Posted by Lynette Hans

PARENT-TEACHER CONFERENCE SCHEDULE

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 23:                 WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 30:

Mrs. Pam:

11:00 Shea Watts                                                       2:45 Natalya Nichols

12:00 John McGowen                                               3:15 Charlotte Luebbe

12:15 Lydia McGowen                                               3:30 Ben Luebbe

12:45 Mya Bartholomew                                          4:00 Lydia Lekai

1:45 Jake Hoffschneider                                           5:30 Jack Luebbe

3:00 Stephanie Hoops                                              6:00 Tripp Hawley

3:30 Molly Fehlhafer                                                 6:15 Hailey Uffelman

3:45 James Backhus                                                  6:30 Kimber Struble

4:00 Levi Mau                                                            6:45 Layne Rhodes

4:15 Lily Sams

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 23:                WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 30:

Mrs. Koch:

1:45 Miriam Meyer                                                  6:45 Carly Uffelman

4:15 Corey Payne                                                      7:00 Conner Uffelman

5:30 Carter Fritz

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 23:                WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 30:

Miss Gardels:

1:45 Luke Hoffschneider                                         4:15 Riley Ziegler

2:00 Meg Hoffschneider                                         5:45 Hannah Luebbe

2:15 Georgia Vestal                                                   6:00 Andrea Gumaer

3:00 Ryan Fehlhafer

3:30 Nick Nicholas

4:00 Kasten Ruether

4:15 Daniel Backhus

4:30 Cael Payne

4:45 Garrett Brandenburgh

5:30 Gavin Chesnut

6:00 Alexis Kraus

6:30 Sarah Payne

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 23:                   WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 30:

Mrs. Luce

1:45 Alexander Nitz                                                     1:30 Torian Ibarra

2:00 Erin Meyer                                                           2:30 James Hoffschneider

2:15 Cora Hoffschneider                                             3:00 Joey Dunbar

2:30 Jake Fehlhafer                                                     3:15 Jesse Dunbar

2:45 Delta Vestal                                                          5:00 Jacob Yocum

3:00 Savannah Vestal                                                 6:00 Kate Luebbe

3:15 Matthew Hoops                                                   6:15 Emalee Hawley

3:45 Kayla Grantski                                                     6:30 Rylee Barth

4:15 Ben Sams

4:30 Natalie Sams

4:45 Alex Hirschfeld

5:00 Averie Stuhr

5:15 Jadon Chesnut

5:30 Devin Slawnyk

5:45 Paul Fehlhafer

6:30 Jack Wellman

6:45 Cora Payne

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 23:                       WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 30:

Mr. Luce:

1:45 Shawn Rathjen                                                         1:45 Xavier Ettwein

2:00 Kim Nitz                                                                   3:30 Elijah Utter

2:15 Abigail Meyer                                                           6:15 Jayde Gumaer

2:30 Scarlett Vestal                                                         6:30 Allison Uffelman

3:15 Gracen Fehlhafer

3:30 Johnathan Hoops

4:00 Timmy Backhus

4:15 Samara Ruether

5:00 Maddie Brandenburgh

5:30 Ryan Richters

5:45 Christian Chesnut

6:00 John Fehlhafer

6:15 Ian Stahr

7:00 Sam Payne

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 23:                      WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 30:

Mr. Brauer:

2:00 Kiley Rathjen                                                           2:45 Rachel Hoffschneider

2:45 Kaitlyn Fehlhafer                                                    3:30 Sam Dunbar

4:45 Tex Flick                                                                    3:45 Ascha Utter

5:00 Kate Hirschfeld                                                        4:30 Kailey Ziegler

5:15 Jaycee Stuhr

5:45 Justin Slawnyk

6:00 Cole Stahr

6:45 Drew Wellman