Posted by Lynette Hans

PARENT-TEACHER CONFERENCES

MRS. BACKHUS:

Wednesday, September 24:            Wednesday, October 1:

2:30 – Kate Otte                                             4:00 – Benjamin Luebbe

3:00 – Levi Mau                                             5:30 – Carter Fritz

3:30 – Natalia Haakenson                          7:00 – Grant Hinze

3:45 – Lydia Lekai

4:30 – Corey Payne

5:00 – Lily Sams

6:30 – Mya Bartholomew

MRS. KOCH:

Wednesday, September 24:                       Wednesday, October 1:

                                                                                            2:00 – Ryan Fehlhafer

                                                                                            2:45 – Gavin Chesnut

                                                                                            4:00 – Nick Grantski

                                                                                            4:30 – Meg Hoffschneider

                                                                                            6:00 – Chase Pankoke (Kendra)

MISS GARDELS:

Wednesday, September 24:                      Wednesday, October 1:

1:45 – Luke Hoffschneider                                      1:45 – Daniel Backhus

2:00 – Lexi Kraus                                                       2:30 – Matthew Hoops

2:30 – Jacob Yocum                                                  3:00 – Jadon Chesnut

2:45 – Jake Fehlhafer                                               3:30 – Georgia Vestal

3:00 – Joey Dunbar                                                  4:15 – Torian Ibarra

4:15 – Cael Payne                                                      4:45 – Devin Slawnyk

4:30 – Natalie Sams                                                  5:00 – Averie Stuhr

5:00 – Kasten Ruether                                             5:15 – Riley Ziegler

5:30 – Paul Fehlhafer                                               5:30 – Rylee Barth

5:45 – Garrett Brandenburgh

6:15 – Sarah Payne

6:30 – Hannah Luebbe

6:45 – Andrea Gumaer

MRS. LUCE:

Wednesday, September 24:                    Wednesday, October 1:

1:45 – Shawn Rathjen                                             1:45 – Elijah Utter

2:00 – Jack Wellman                                              3:45 – Savannah Vestal

2:45 – James Hoffschneider                                 4:00 – Delta Vestal

3:00 – Allison Uffelman                                         4:15 – Kayla Grantski

3:15 – Jesse Dunbar                                                 4:45 – Cora Hoffschneider

4:00 – Kim Nitz

4:15 – Alexander Nitz

4:30 – Alex Hirschfeld

4:45 – Ben Sams

5:00 – Reagan Richters

5:15 – Samara Ruether

5:45 – John Fehlhafer

6:00 – Maddie Brandenburgh

6:30 – Cora Payne

6:45 – Kate Luebbe

7:00 – Jayde Gumaer

MR. LUCE:

Wednesday, September 24:                        Wednesday, October 1:

1:45 – Abigail Meyer                                                     1:45 – Gracen Fehlhafer

2:00 – Kiley Rathjen                                                    2:00 – Timmy Backhus

2:45 – Samuel Dunbar                                                 2:45 – Johnathan Hoops

3:30 – Ryan Richters                                                    3:15 – Christian Chesnut

4:45 – Kate Hirschfeld                                                 4:15 – Scarlett Vestal

5:15 – Taylor Richters                                                   5:00 – Kailey Ziegler

5:30 – Ian Stahr                                                              5:15 – Jaycee Stuhr

6:45 – Sam Payne

MR. BRAUER:

Wednesday, September 24:                       Wednesday, October 1:

1:45 – Cody Bender                                                     1:45 – Peyton Johansen

2:00 – Elisha Meyer                                                   2:00 – Ascha Utter

2:15 – Drew Wellman                                                5:00 – Justin Slawnyk

2:30 – Rachel Hoffschneider                                 Parent-Teacher Conferences – 2014 5:30 – Shelby Ziegler

3:00 – Kaitlyn Fehlhafer

4:45 – Nathan Hanneman

5:00 – Jackson Hirschfeld

5:15 – Cole Gocke

5:30 – Cayden Richters

5:45 – Cole Stahr

6:00 – Tex Flick